Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Krásná Ves | Kdy: | 16. 07. 2022 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 06. 07. 2022 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 16. 07. 2022 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | Bé | MB | FNC |
4 | 4 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
5 | 5 | Desná III | JN | SDH Desná III | |
6 | 6 | Březová | LI | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
8 | 8 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
9 | 9 | Jirkov | B | JN | SDH Desná III |
10 | 10 | Pěnčín | JN | petra lepicova | |
11 | 11 | Škodějov | Dorost | SM | Roman Dolenský |
12 | 12 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
13 | 13 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
14 | 14 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
15 | 15 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Pavel Štěpán | |
16 | 16 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
17 | 17 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška | |
18 | 18 | Třebnouševes | JC | Matěj Krátký | |
19 | 19 | Bystřice | JC | Pepa Martinek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Katusice | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
3 | 3 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
4 | 4 | Pěnčín | ženy JBC | JN | SDH Desná III |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
6 | 6 | Olešnice | SM | Eliška Marková | |
7 | 7 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
8 | 8 | Vesec | LI | Anna Sedláčková | |
9 | 9 | Bukovno | MB | Vašek | |
10 | 10 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | Veronika Davidová | |
11 | 11 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška | |
12 | 12 | Škodějov | SM | Hasiči Škodějov | |
13 | 13 | Ploukonice | SM | Eliška Bakešová | |
14 | 14 | Slatiny | JC | Kateřina Zumrová | |
15 | 15 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Březová | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
5 | 5 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
6 | 6 | Desná III | JN | petra lepicova | |
7 | 7 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
8 | 8 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
9 | 9 | Škodějov | Dorost | SM | Roman Dolenský |
10 | 10 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
11 | 11 | Petrašovice | LI | Jakub Škoda | |
12 | 12 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
13 | 13 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
14 | 14 | Vesec | LI | Anna Sedláčková | |
15 | 15 | Jirkov | B | JN | petra lepicova |
16 | 16 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
17 | 17 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
18 | 18 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška | |
19 | 19 | Sezemice | B | MB | Ondřej Flanderka |
20 | 20 | Třebnouševes | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
21 | 21 | Pěnčín | Muži | LI | Jakub Hruška |
22 | 22 | Bystřice | JC | Pepa Martinek |